?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
16 May 2005 @ 04:21 pm
TODAY IS THE DAY!  
OMG!

YAYAY!

TODAY IS THE DAY!

YAYAY!

I LOVE MY PARENTS!

YAYAY!

I LOVE LIFE!

YAYAY!

LIFE IS GOOD!

OH YEAH!

LIFE IS GREAT!

XD

YAYAY!

>_____<

MAY LAPTOP NA AKO!!!!

Mood: HEAVENLY HAPPY!
Music: thumping heartbeat
Tags:
 
 
 
彩psychedelic_aya on May 16th, 2005 10:55 am (UTC)
I'm so happy for you! ^o^ YAY! HAHAHAH. XD
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 16th, 2005 11:52 am (UTC)
Yayay, thanks! XD
tenaciousdin on May 16th, 2005 11:23 am (UTC)
wow!! inggit ako!!! grawr..congrats!
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 16th, 2005 11:53 am (UTC)
Heheh, thanks! :D
anrizanriz88 on May 16th, 2005 03:25 pm (UTC)
YAMANISM! :D
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 16th, 2005 04:22 pm (UTC)
Hindi kaya! :P
(Anonymous) on May 17th, 2005 06:20 am (UTC)
Mr. Fantastic
Tama si mamee!!! share your blessings! ;b
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 18th, 2005 12:43 pm (UTC)
Re: Mr. Fantastic
Si Tiffanot, hindi ako! :P

Btw, sabi ni mammee, magplano na tayo. LOL.
(Anonymous) on May 16th, 2005 07:01 pm (UTC)
moning
YEHEY!!! MAY LAPTOP KA NA!!! good for u! hehehe...
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 17th, 2005 04:21 am (UTC)
Re: moning
Yayay. I'm happy too! :D
Hischizojunkie on May 17th, 2005 07:15 pm (UTC)
you know what this means dear child of mine... EXPLOITATION FROM YOURS TRULY. :p
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 18th, 2005 12:44 pm (UTC)
LOL. XD
(Anonymous) on May 19th, 2005 07:59 am (UTC)
krinkle
*huuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuuugs* omedetou for you!!!
Bakang Batugankyoy on May 19th, 2005 01:13 pm (UTC)
Re: krinkle
Thankies! :D