?

Log in

No account? Create an account
 
 
20 July 2007 @ 01:35 am
While I rewrite notes  
Still have 1/3 of rewriting notes to go! Damn procrastination, you suck sometimes! And I have no one but myself to blame! I won't last another 10 minutes. :|

Something going around the f-list:

kyoy
n. 1. a web site. 2. porn.
"Check out that kyoy, boy!"

Taken from the randomly generated Infinite Teen Slang Dictionary.
Look up another word:-


By definition, I am a porn site.... o.O

And oh! The real reason for posting: I pimp blog crews for a friend. Check them out? :3


"AME? I heard they read porn."
- Socio10 classmate


 
 
 
dark_depthdark_depth on July 20th, 2007 08:21 am (UTC)
you are now the new definition of porn
i feel proud of you! no wonder i am your fangirl. you are the porn website. you must be x-tube.com or porntube.com. we are meant to do business together!

(oh good that your org supports porn! go ame! go otp love!)
Bakang Batugan: LOLkyoy on July 20th, 2007 12:13 pm (UTC)
Re: you are now the new definition of porn
ohmgally XDDDD

Did you try it too? lWhat did you get?

What amuses me is that AME's reputation is based on porn for others. XD
dark_depthdark_depth on July 20th, 2007 12:23 pm (UTC)
Re: you are now the new definition of porn
i tried it and i got crappy definitions.

ally
adj. of an illegal nature.
"What do you think, fool?" "Ally, Frank!"

Taken from the randomly generated Infinite Teen Slang Dictionary.
Look up another word:-
Bakang Batugan: LOLkyoy on July 21st, 2007 11:15 pm (UTC)
Re: you are now the new definition of porn
Your NC-17 tendencies are too strong, hindi na daw kailangan i-define. XD

But look! You're illegal!
dark_depthdark_depth on July 22nd, 2007 01:43 am (UTC)
Re: you are now the new definition of porn
all the more it makes it harder to sell porn.
Mushroommushroom18 on July 20th, 2007 12:15 pm (UTC)
NO WE DO NOT

WHOEVER SAID THAT

Nuninuninuninuninu
Bakang Batugan: Disbelievingkyoy on July 22nd, 2007 05:55 am (UTC)
I have no idea where he got that either. Gasp! Maybe it's a universal thing to non-AME people? :O
sm16sm16 on July 20th, 2007 02:06 pm (UTC)
roflmao on your name!!! XD
Bakang Batugan: Friendlykyoy on July 22nd, 2007 05:55 am (UTC)
I know, haha. Did you try it, dear? :3
sm16sm16 on July 22nd, 2007 08:16 am (UTC)
yes. butbutbut... i did not put it XDD
wigiboy: tachikomawigiboy on July 20th, 2007 02:36 pm (UTC)
"AME? I heard they read porn."
- Socio10 classmate


NOM NOM NOM!
Bakang Batugan: Crackkyoy on July 22nd, 2007 05:56 am (UTC)
XDDDD
freon icetani: distance will ceaseslasher_forever on July 24th, 2007 02:38 pm (UTC)
interesting..thing! lemme try...

freon
adj. overly fond of gold.
"Officer, I'm not going to shop for that house or home - it's freon!"

Taken from the randomly generated Infinite Teen Slang Dictionary.
Look up another word:-


sucky...I like yours tho, kyoy! how fun... XD yung akin, bagay kay sacla ROFLMAO. XD but, maybe freon is secretly fond of money?? hmmm...XD
Bakang Batugan: Lazykyoy on July 31st, 2007 10:24 am (UTC)
Haha, oo nga bagay kay Sacla. XD

but, maybe freon is secretly fond of money?? hmmm...XD
LOL, maybe? XDDDD

Kamusta na contest mo sa RE? Tuloy mo na! ^O^
freon icetani: smartass lunaticslasher_forever on August 10th, 2007 06:52 am (UTC)
LOOK!! I BEAT ALLY!!!

chimes
adj. likely to purchase sex.
"Someone dosed her drink and now she's chimes."

Taken from the randomly generated Infinite Teen Slang Dictionary.
Look up another word:-


ROFLMAO.

but 'tis not me. at all. I WANT SOMETHING VAGUELY RELATED TO SLASH but er- it's too much. mwahaha. XD